+-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Old school players still around ?? by TealSilverSteal Today at 04:00:33 am
[Support Center] please remove game ID's: 2870 and 2871 by TealSilverSteal April 20, 2019, 04:34:44 am
[Support Center] Please remove game vs Tarzan by PreMierPreMier April 20, 2019, 04:31:16 am
[General Discussion ] remove match by Chronicsavage April 19, 2019, 12:10:48 pm
[Support Center] Please add game by BigPappa April 18, 2019, 09:56:14 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 11
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Mar 16 - May 12
RankPlayerRecord
1 j.h114-16
2 Maximum-87-16
3 ManDinGo07100-58
4 GanGstEr]ZerG.77-22
5 GoldSCV73-26

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$500
21v1$300
31v1$200

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1211
Latest: G)A-anyone?
New This Month: 34
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 7814
Total Topics: 706
Most Online Today: 224
Most Online Ever: 386
(October 30, 2018, 01:18:58 am)
Users Online
Members: 6
Guests: 170
Total: 176

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 11


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
101 SaDiStiC)ZeuZ114512-3724%
102 pirhana114027-8224%
103 KORHano11255-741%
104 La.BungeeGum11252-166%
105 dt.r3d11201-0100%
106 gLOve11152-166%
107 Lovely_Rabbit11152-250%
108 SKTerran11152-166%
109 AuRoN[FF]11003-537%
110 BlooD][AtOm11002-250%
111 Henneko11003-442%
112 MomoTheGoat11001-0100%
113 BetoFuerte10952-340%
114 TeMpLaR[fc]10901-0100%
115 TrueS-10903-442%
116 Fire-Jr10806-1233%
117 JonSayz10751-0100%
118 Leta.2style10751-0100%
119 MaiSakurajima10751-150%
120 Mirama10751-0100%
121 Xtre-PreZ10751-0100%
122 -Os]St0nE[10701-325%
123 Fire-Terminator10705-1229%
124 Models10651-150%
125 ZeaLORDeaL10654-1225%
126 Sync)L(10602-340%
127 La.Paradise10551-150%
128 SaDiStiC)RiuN10501-233%
129 McLOVIN10452-433%
130 LEGEND]OBITO-10401-150%
131 YoungFlexer10401-150%
132 CookieDough10010301-233%
133 ArT.PrO.PE10251-233%
134 moba-10201-233%
135 Rage[gK]10203-730%
136 La.Friendly10101-233%
137 )v(eTaL10000-00%
138 )v(etallica.10000-00%
139 -Os]Bunny[10000-00%
140 -Os]DraGon[10000-00%
141 -Os]FighTer[10000-00%
142 -os]spectre10000-00%
143 197510000-00%
144 204910000-00%
145 208210000-00%
146 Adelscott-10000-00%
147 Alecu10000-00%
148 Alexkiwi10000-00%
149 ARICAOS10000-00%
150 ArtOf-Zerg10000-00%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]
Powered by EzPortal