+-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Rabbit wants to 1v1 SCW Gosus! by elgigantepremier Today at 03:08:24 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 17 PRIZE $$ by Newbport Today at 01:39:12 am
[General Discussion ] Making FP VODs from twitch by M4tEriA April 02, 2020, 11:57:30 pm
[General Discussion ] Grouch Ddos by heavymachinegun April 02, 2020, 11:55:15 pm
[General Discussion ] SCW 16 End of season Tournament by Newbport April 02, 2020, 07:45:36 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 17
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Mar 31 - May 17
RankPlayerRecord
1 D2k]Grouch25-7
2 [NgRo]ManDinGo16-4
3 [cku]-solido15-1
4 [Zoo]Rillo16-5
5 -Os]SkyHigh[-14-1

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1TBD

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1589
Latest: ALDARIS91
New This Month: 8
New This Week: 14
New Today: 5
Stats
Total Posts: 10348
Total Topics: 959
Most Online Today: 238
Most Online Ever: 3142
(January 23, 2020, 05:58:40 am)
Users Online
Members: 7
Guests: 210
Total: 217

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 17


Pages: [1] [2] [3]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 D2k]Grouch210525-778%
2 [NgRo]ManDinGo197016-480%
3 [cku]-solido187515-193%
4 [Zoo]Rillo186016-576%
5 -Os]SkyHigh[-184514-193%
6 SilenT.koN173511-191%
7 LeGenD]NaSuS165010-0100%
8 GanGstEr]Alba15759-190%
9 Os]WicKet[-15108-280%
10 Fire.145510-662%
11 Models14556-0100%
12 -Os]WP14307-370%
13 La[BeasT]14258-466%
14 La.Firebat13755-0100%
15 Resoud13655-0100%
16 GanGstEr]JoSe.13607-463%
17 G-Virus13155-271%
18 LeGenD]SveN13055-271%
19 M4tEriA12706-746%
20 -Os]StOnE[12654-180%
21 SocAri12459-1242%
22 La.FireMaN12353-0100%
23 J.Tribuno-12254-266%
24 FatFinger12103-175%
25 La.ZooooooM11805-645%
26 Wicket-11805-550%
27 [CKU]-PsYchO~11606-940%
28 La.h1pp1311502-0100%
29 notfruittank11452-166%
30 Rus[KaOz][A]11303-350%
31 AoW-AzN11152-166%
32 Kyren-C11152-166%
33 La.2411157-1138%
34 ShinHwa[MnM]10901-0100%
35 La.XibalbA10751-150%
36 LAST.110751-0100%
37 LiVinGYou10751-0100%
38 m3mO10751-0100%
39 Random`10751-0100%
40 Rudon10751-0100%
41 [Zoo]Sasuke10751-0100%
42 La.Friendly10701-0100%
43 CallmeHacker-10452-340%
44 Caxero10451-150%
45 FakeUp10453-633%
46 FiRe.KoKaNee10401-233%
47 RQT10401-150%
48 SaDiStiC)GeNouX10401-150%
49 SilentControl10401-150%
50 NoticeMeee10351-150%

Pages: [1] [2] [3]
Powered by EzPortal