+-

+-Recent Topics

[Clans] -~::+Excellent Era+::~- by Solar September 20, 2018, 06:44:24 pm
[General Discussion ] Sword by xtre-tonyG September 20, 2018, 01:02:05 pm
[News] Server breach [Resolved] by xtre-tonyG September 20, 2018, 01:01:29 pm
[General Discussion ] remove replay plz by SaDiStiC)SmurF September 18, 2018, 10:14:28 am
[Introduce Yourself] Hi there!! by Super)V(Pro September 17, 2018, 10:02:48 pm

+-Season Info

SCW Season 7
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Aug 18 - Sep 30
RankPlayerRecord
1 Super)V(Pro65-9
2 SaDiStiC)SmurF46-10
3 GoldSCV46-20
4 FiRe.Buu32-26
5 Resoud30-13

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$300

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 950
Latest: Altavista
New This Month: 15
New This Week: 2
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 6036
Total Topics: 508
Most Online Today: 103
Most Online Ever: 170
(August 19, 2018, 03:38:24 pm)
Users Online
Members: 9
Guests: 34
Total: 43

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 7


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 Super)V(Pro328065-987%
2 SaDiStiC)SmurF305046-1082%
3 GoldSCV271046-2069%
4 FiRe.Buu240532-2655%
5 Resoud239030-1369%
6 Pro]EviL-236521-484%
7 Network227558-4158%
8 GanGstEr]JoSe.222527-1072%
9 FiRe-KeNshU222036-1866%
10 Xp`Chick3n219063-5951%
11 MShinoda216018-481%
12 katowiice205529-1960%
13 SaDiStiC)New...192019-1752%
14 xerinanakirix187523-2152%
15 xtre-tonyG186515-288%
16 Xtre-Bxer182518-1260%
17 Era.336181513-572%
18 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO176015-865%
19 -Ryuk-174018-1358%
20 La.Sonido172518-1260%
21 Xtre-SworD171537-3849%
22 Era.-Solar-168520-1262%
23 MegaBox16008-372%
24 FakeUp159516-1945%
25 Rage[gK]159022-2943%
26 FiRe.SpiRiTs15559-564%
27 YouTuber_SuCon15357-187%
28 ArvaLzaK15308-280%
29 K]o[L-Stalker15307-277%
30 Xtre-Adi152014-1253%
31 Pro]MentoS.-150510-855%
32 Xtre-organic14307-277%
33 Era.Simp0141011-1150%
34 Xtre-leebokju14108-561%
35 gangster]javier14006-275%
36 LivE.SworD13804-450%
37 RustySCplayeR13705-183%
38 Kidd-keo13507-2224%
39 Xtre-beaTz13154-180%
40 GanGstEr]SavaGe13057-1041%
41 toxicpill12654-180%
42 Pro]DefJam-12503-0100%
43 xCharizardx12503-0100%
44 probelife124514-4125%
45 SouLking_12454-930%
46 Fire.BungeeGum12254-357%
47 gaserline12206-650%
48 St.Bxer_12203-175%
49 [CKU]-Xzander12205-1229%
50 xs.day12153-350%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
Powered by EzPortal