+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Donate Season 44 by iAm-SpOoKy February 21, 2024, 03:11:14 pm
[General Discussion ] StarCraft Appreciation - Thank You. by Lucas February 21, 2024, 12:38:16 pm
[Gallery] GFX Signature request thread by Lucas February 21, 2024, 12:34:26 pm
[General Discussion ] Top players stepping up by haaah7342 February 20, 2024, 07:00:41 pm
[General Discussion ] Dingo Dodge 1v1 scw? by haaah7342 February 20, 2024, 04:26:09 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 3376
Latest: ReborN
New This Month: 46
New This Week: 2
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 25600
Total Topics: 2356
Most Online Today: 304
Most Online Ever: 3142
(January 23, 2020, 05:58:40 am)
Users Online
Members: 11
Guests: 226
Total: 237

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 43


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LeGenD]EviL397061-1481%
2 LeGenD]HyDrA391051-689%
3 St0nE3580114-12148%
4 gomdor!350046-1279%
5 L-Mx]-ThaNaThoZ343564-2671%
6 L-Mx]DinGo~324050-2071%
7 Wk`QlolQ319567-4062%
8 GaBi-307559-3463%
9 L-Mx]Ridd1cK[296593-9050%
10 pGf]Alex-295041-2364%
11 CircoDigital284571-6751%
12 Momo[gK]283056-5450%
13 pGf]Pescador-272560-7444%
14 Potatoe10270049-4651%
15 pGf]RudeBoy247043-2365%
16 pGf]Rudo-247069-7747%
17 pGf]V.-238037-1768%
18 RoNin[gK]238039-3453%
19 VIP.SOLTERo238025-2055%
20 GanGs]Izumi229541-4050%
21 North[gK]227551-7739%
22 GhOsT]-Solid-226545-2762%
23 ArtOfCanCun222520-1164%
24 2D)P(TeNmA220524-777%
25 L-Mx]LaMota217536-3352%
26 Sc.T[R]DivO-214028-3147%
27 SaDiStiC)Warrio206020-1557%
28 Integrator]nG-202533-3449%
29 Resoud200536-3054%
30 ]wos[R]Rine-199545-6740%
31 ELpatrondelbien198522-2052%
32 PaPi_ArNoLd197524-1660%
33 GanGs]zOmBiE194020-1360%
34 thanks.193518-675%
35 Sc.T[R]TiBurOn-192021-1656%
36 ShouND190517-1062%
37 ~Yoko~184014-573%
38 FakeUp181520-1458%
39 DiablinCasterTv178019-1752%
40 MyToOsBaShYoUUp177519-967%
41 Gangs]Gismo170518-1850%
42 GanGstEr]Gismo168529-4141%
43 GhOsT]SoLiDo168012-475%
44 GanGstEr]Dario-163510-471%
45 reeKo[gK]163028-2850%
46 The_Dexter159014-1351%
47 Nyduz15859-469%
48 lectura15808-753%
49 Genoux153018-2245%
50 CartoonHyDrA15208-188%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 43
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Jan 15 - Feb 25
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LeGenD]EviL61-14
2 LeGenD]HyDrA51-6
3 St0nE114-121
4 gomdor!46-12
5 L-Mx]-ThaNaThoZ64-26

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 LeGenD]GohaN86-29
2 LeGenD]EviL124-59
3 -]K[L-ZeuZ104-68
4 GanGstEr]Rand0M77-42
5 Wk`QlolQ62-31

Korea Season 1
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Dec 18 - Jan 28
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LeGenD]HyDrA9-0
2 Wk`QlolQ5-0
3 lbch2-0
4 reeKo[gK]1-1
5 LivE.SworD0-0

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal