+-

+-Recent Topics

[Strategy] My biggest problem, help? by ZeuZ Today at 03:46:04 am
[General SC] 100$ 1vs1 Tournament! 5/25/2018 by WetSy Today at 02:37:09 am
[General Discussion ] Best 2v Team ever by sNipEr.ScopE May 20, 2018, 09:05:06 pm
[Support Center] Sail rep game he won against Gangster D.U.P and points were taken off me i obs by LivE.SworD May 19, 2018, 12:16:17 am
[General Discussion ] UFC by SaveMeNow May 18, 2018, 10:55:29 pm

+-Season Info

SCW Season 5
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Apr 28 - Jun 3
Prize Pool: $220
RankPlayerRecord
1 GanGstEr]JoSe.59-11
2 FiRe.SpiRiTs84-51
3 third.war50-16
4 FiRe.Buu64-47
5 Resoud45-17

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 761
Latest: theory
New This Month: 44
New This Week: 2
New Today: 2
Stats
Total Posts: 3372
Total Topics: 345
Most Online Today: 123
Most Online Ever: 152
(May 20, 2018, 05:57:19 pm)
Users Online
Members: 6
Guests: 112
Total: 118

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 5


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 GanGstEr]JoSe.379559-1184%
2 FiRe.SpiRiTs333084-5162%
3 third.war324050-1675%
4 FiRe.Buu316564-4757%
5 Resoud290045-1772%
6 Sail285052-3460%
7 GanGstEr]ZerG-271529-390%
8 GanGstEr]Alba262031-1173%
9 Pro]EviL-260025-389%
10 xtre-Fancy259042-1475%
11 WoLveRinE[MvL]245031-488%
12 KeNshU238544-4052%
13 SaDiStiC)G-DarK234533-2260%
14 SkG)assassin-234532-2457%
15 Annubis232030-1468%
16 Network221542-3256%
17 Pandammonium212018-481%
18 GanGstEr]D.U.P.210024-1463%
19 TwannySavage208030-2653%
20 Pro]DefJam-206516-480%
21 pro]goon-205019-579%
22 Chick3n203535-5439%
23 6[nK]202528-3445%
24 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO192519-1457%
25 SkG)SMN187525-3343%
26 GanGstEr]Dario180522-1855%
27 SkG)SavaGe-180518-2146%
28 FiRe.Bxer179016-1355%
29 LivE.SworD178015-1157%
30 Xtre-Bao174544-3953%
31 iMM.Chick3n172532-4840%
32 Swagnificent172521-2347%
33 Chaos-170522-2744%
34 FiRe.Vulture163013-1350%
35 GanGstEr]x_x16059-375%
36 iMM.KingJabba160530-5535%
37 fire.ali15657-370%
38 nirolF155012-860%
39 Fire.Leprous15159-469%
40 SkG)CiTo14959-756%
41 GanGstEr]RandoM14609-950%
42 GanGstEr]Loving14556-185%
43 SaDiStiC)GoZu-145011-1345%
44 OldExi144011-1247%
45 GanGstEr]Momo14307-187%
46 FiRe.FreakyOnes14258-1240%
47 Milo.Y14057-370%
48 FiRe-KeNshU14006-366%
49 OP]Momo85-13858-947%
50 GanGs]ScaRfAcE13656-275%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
Powered by EzPortal