+-

+-Recent Topics

[Strategy] Hardest Timing Pushes to Stall or Repel by Robotik Today at 04:58:02 am
[Support Center] ID: 4925 Savage[aV] Unpauses my pause and refuses to allow me a pause by Tossem January 17, 2021, 09:55:50 pm
[Support Center] Remove this game please. by GohaN January 17, 2021, 09:25:39 pm
[Support Center] ADD THIS GAME PLEASE by SlaSh January 16, 2021, 08:17:29 pm
[Introduce Yourself] Introduce yourself by FaINeR January 15, 2021, 11:25:29 am

Season Info

SCW Season 22
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Dec 1 - Feb 10
RankPlayerRecord
1 L-Mx]-DinGo-143-47
2 The~HyDrA83-18
3 WhiteAndBlack103-34
4 day[aV]125-107
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.138-77

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$50

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 2180
Latest: neocobri
New This Month: 32
New This Week: 4
New Today: 3
Stats
Total Posts: 13609
Total Topics: 1366
Most Online Today: 358
Most Online Ever: 3142
(January 23, 2020, 05:58:40 am)
Users Online
Members: 21
Guests: 281
Total: 302

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 22


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 L-Mx]-DinGo-5145143-4775%
2 The~HyDrA473083-1882%
3 WhiteAndBlack4620103-3475%
4 day[aV]4370125-10753%
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.4330138-7764%
6 gG]EaZy-419079-2675%
7 L-Mx]-Emln3M388571-2871%
8 LeGenD]GohaN379559-1579%
9 Leg[A]cy_jAmZzZ370094-1189%
10 DukeNukem1337080-6057%
11 Medic(Slayer)333545-1673%
12 Vulture[gK]332547-4252%
13 Sh)i(Ne327042-0100%
14 -AnK]-Laloba325056-3065%
15 ash.JustSimply324048-2268%
16 LessThan3320046-3159%
17 InGloRiouS-311578-5658%
18 xS.MouNtaiN298549-1873%
19 AliForiA[aV]297039-1967%
20 pGf]SaulGoodman285592-14339%
21 Kilo(Slayer)285049-4950%
22 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO280050-2170%
23 L-Mx]GooN278061-4855%
24 Scan277527-877%
25 Sky[sSo]275038-2263%
26 The~Hippie2720119-15743%
27 YouTube_TonyG271536-980%
28 pGf[A]Warriun-271038-1079%
29 pGf]Orbital-267041-3057%
30 The~Cross-267050-5050%
31 -Os]ChiLe[-264058-6248%
32 kobebryan262032-880%
33 RustCohle262032-978%
34 HelioS)R256064-7645%
35 -Os]M3rCiLeSsS[255034-2458%
36 pGf][A]Alex253046-2862%
37 Annubis[aV]251555-7342%
38 [CkU]-RaFaeL249025-1267%
39 killer04247537-1374%
40 -Os]Bestia[246053-1775%
41 GanGstEr]Alba239029-2256%
42 Mumble[KaOz]235022-0100%
43 The~PoWeR234867-10139%
44 pGf]Will-Cha231531-2159%
45 -]pDp[L]SlaSh-227520-580%
46 Tossem226041-4746%
47 CooCa225562-10736%
48 Wonderlust-224026-1170%
49 CohleRust223031-1665%
50 pGf]larata-223026-1465%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10]
Powered by EzPortal