+-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] mandingo when play time? by GameLove2 Today at 08:22:03 pm
[News] Season Tournament and the future of SCW by preMier October 12, 2019, 07:18:47 pm
[General Discussion ] replay request by lpajax October 08, 2019, 08:18:16 pm
[General Discussion ] download replay by preMier October 08, 2019, 03:15:32 pm
[General Discussion ] SCW13 tournament report thread by TealSilverSteal October 04, 2019, 11:27:42 am

Season Info

SCW Season 13
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Aug 10 - Sep 22
RankPlayerRecord
1 FaTheR.ManDinGo80-23
2 j.h57-10
3 GoldSCV55-14
4 xP-Hero43-4
5 Bxer64-28

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$200
21v1$100
31v1$75

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1368
Latest: happiness
New This Month: 3
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 9359
Total Topics: 826
Most Online Today: 277
Most Online Ever: 386
(October 30, 2018, 01:18:58 am)
Users Online
Members: 5
Guests: 159
Total: 164

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 13


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 FaTheR.ManDinGo364580-2377%
2 j.h343057-1085%
3 GoldSCV336555-1479%
4 xP-Hero328543-491%
5 Bxer311064-2869%
6 SaDiStiC)LurKer248533-2556%
7 resoud225035-2756%
8 GanGstEr]P4blo7212520-580%
9 LeGenD]EviL211522-1559%
10 RocknRo11210522-2052%
11 Xtre-X197019-870%
12 La.BungeeGum173014-960%
13 Fire.Thunder.171016-1257%
14 GG]Qilin171024-2648%
15 LivE.SworD167023-3241%
16 -Os]StOnE[166015-2438%
17 FiRe]Buu-158014-1646%
18 KawaiiHano158045-7936%
19 [VN]aq14607-370%
20 Dark(ShadOw145010-855%
21 ___Mexicano___14506-0100%
22 Newbport142015-2537%
23 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO14207-463%
24 newyorkcity139510-855%
25 La.S1mpO13657-653%
26 [CKU]-Xzander13456-366%
27 Lovelyrabbit12805-455%
28 preMier12453-0100%
29 Rain[vck]12453-175%
30 3finger12253-0100%
31 xS.PhoeniX12253-0100%
32 [zoo]nirvana11954-357%
33 SCW13TONYG11853-442%
34 xP-VillaiN11802-0100%
35 xP-Night11753-260%
36 Elpatrondelbien115038-7832%
37 La.Friendly11502-0100%
38 BadPlayersc-11452-250%
39 YoutuBer_SuCon11352-166%
40 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-11259-2526%
41 GG]Lannister11202-166%
42 Pocoyo201911202-166%
43 Dt.B_U_L_L11003-1023%
44 ggrrg10951-0100%
45 baocao10751-0100%
46 GanGstEr]D.U.P.10751-0100%
47 [CkU]-RaFaeL10652-340%
48 DetriniX10552-340%
49 Jeimmy[KaOz]10451-150%
50 La.Sonido10451-325%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]
Powered by EzPortal