+-

+-Recent Topics

[Banned Players] -Os]BuRRiTo[ suspended for rest of reason by DryFly February 17, 2019, 08:33:29 pm
[Clans] Xtre In-house tourney report thread by xtre-tonyG February 16, 2019, 11:41:07 pm
[Support Center] 2v2 report mandingo + la.paradise vs xtre-tonyg/xtre-fancy by xtre-tonyG February 14, 2019, 03:56:38 pm
[General Discussion ] Ready for some nostalgia?? by TwannySavage February 13, 2019, 05:23:55 pm
[News] Korea server prize pool by LivE.SworD February 12, 2019, 09:14:38 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 10
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Jan 19 - Mar 3
RankPlayerRecord
1 Xtre-Vulture101-52
2 MindsEye[aV]54-28
3 KeNshU86-88
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.58-29
5 -Os]BuRRiTo[89-78

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$150

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1123
Latest: simpleandclean
New This Month: 21
New This Week: 0
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 7105
Total Topics: 647
Most Online Today: 193
Most Online Ever: 386
(October 30, 2018, 01:18:58 am)
Users Online
Members: 13
Guests: 159
Total: 172

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 10


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 Xtre-Vulture3880101-5266%
2 MindsEye[aV]358054-2865%
3 KeNshU333586-8849%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.323558-2966%
5 -Os]BuRRiTo[305589-7853%
6 Introduction282551-1083%
7 Xtre-Bxer276043-2959%
8 LeGenD]NasuS275032-1469%
9 Sonido[aV]257545-3456%
10 koKO[aV]246526-1072%
11 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO237037-2658%
12 Muve(Slayer)234033-1371%
13 JdXi[aV]230547-4849%
14 Xtre-SworD229032-4342%
15 LeGenD]EviL228519-195%
16 xtre-tonyG219528-1860%
17 Xp`JonSnow208531-1962%
18 Xtre-][-][eLL205032-3547%
19 LeGenD]SveN200517-385%
20 Huachicol195017-480%
21 -Os]ToRtiLLa[184015-478%
22 La.Sonido182014-573%
23 K]o[L-Mezzo181014-477%
24 La.Paradise181013-381%
25 Mezzo[VcK]179015-865%
26 S]a[S-GiNo174525-1956%
27 KoKaNee[aV]170013-572%
28 j.h169511-378%
29 Elpatrondelbien166514-1450%
30 Network164532-4541%
31 aS]SavaGe15909-375%
32 Hakai[aV]15609-375%
33 -Os]TheVirgin[152010-855%
34 Ppicker15158-188%
35 AnDrOiDe-lL151016-1748%
36 -Ank]ManDinGo14907-370%
37 Mirama14907-277%
38 xErinaNakirix14859-756%
39 LeGenD]GohaN14607-558%
40 Xp`insaNe146010-1050%
41 Xp`Advocate145512-1348%
42 -Os]ExTaCyS[141013-1448%
43 Asy140512-3426%
44 ArT.PrO.PE13758-850%
45 legend]oklajoma13408-947%
46 lIlIIIlIlIIIlIl13255-455%
47 FaLawEr-13207-653%
48 ArtOf-Zerg131510-2627%
49 SaDiStiC)Leader12854-544%
50 pro]bang-12805-550%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
Powered by EzPortal