+-

+-Recent Topics

[Clans] Team koN vs Team Mamba by Xtre-fancy Today at 06:31:00 pm
[News] SCW season 6 1VS1 Playoffs: Information, discussion & updates by TealSilverSteal Today at 06:02:43 pm
[Support Center] Add Game, its too long can't upload it. by LivE.SworD Today at 12:37:33 am
[Support Center] Channel commands and levels by islanti July 20, 2018, 11:57:24 pm
[Clans] Clan Xtre by TealSilverSteal July 20, 2018, 11:31:00 pm

+-Season Info

SCW Season 6
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Jun 16 - Jul 29
RankPlayerRecord
1 Xtre-Brain60-0
2 Johnw1ck72-26
3 Pro]EviL-47-13
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.106-74
5 Resoud50-25

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$600
21v1$250
31v1$100
12v2$120

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 870
Latest: Instinct
New This Month: 26
New This Week: 7
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 4925
Total Topics: 453
Most Online Today: 132
Most Online Ever: 167
(June 11, 2018, 12:21:56 am)
Users Online
Members: 17
Guests: 101
Total: 118

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 6


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 Xtre-Brain437060-0100%
2 Johnw1ck400572-2673%
3 Pro]EviL-361547-1378%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.3600106-7458%
5 Resoud345550-2566%
6 FiRe.Buu335071-5954%
7 Xtre-Mamba332594-4667%
8 SaDiStiC)New...321051-2666%
9 Fire.BungeeGum316064-5255%
10 FiRe-KeNshU300558-3959%
11 Xtre-koN283538-2065%
12 Xtre-SworD276569-8943%
13 xtre-pinocchio264530-683%
14 Network2590101-10549%
15 Xp`Chick3n243091-12841%
16 SKTerran230525-1956%
17 Xp`erience217524-485%
18 ViperClass214552-9036%
19 Era.Symphony207530-3546%
20 FiRe.SpiRiTs207515-962%
21 GanGstEr]Ceci.207022-775%
22 GanGstEr]D.U.P.204519-676%
23 FiRe.Denzino202517-385%
24 Fire.FreaK201032-6532%
25 LivE.SworD197025-2946%
26 YoGiBeaR196514-0100%
27 FiRe.Suspect194525-1464%
28 JonSnow-194520-1066%
29 [VN]aq192027-2750%
30 FiRe_UnipP188021-1067%
31 hotrod1179021-1853%
32 Xp`Treetop176517-1454%
33 Pro]moNte-173012-666%
34 SkG)Llama171010-190%
35 SoSimpo169016-1551%
36 Advocate[zT]167513-572%
37 St.Bxer_167011-473%
38 SaDiStiC)SmurF166519-1654%
39 GanGstEr]RoNiN.161021-2545%
40 Xtre-Strike159010-855%
41 YouTuber_SuCon15908-188%
42 Xtre-PreZ155526-3741%
43 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO153013-1546%
44 Xtre-Bao150531-5137%
45 Night]v[are15009-950%
46 Era.Waffles14957-0100%
47 rK)Mays149517-2144%
48 SaDiStiC]EskNoR14958-753%
49 Xp`insaNe14958-657%
50 xCharizardx14907-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]
Powered by EzPortal