+-

+-Recent Topics

[Support Center] I think this guy is a hacker by insaNe February 23, 2020, 10:37:38 am
[General Discussion ] People using smurf accounts in scw, thus having multiple accounts by insaNe February 21, 2020, 10:45:44 pm
[Support Center] detele game by llllllllllll February 21, 2020, 06:28:58 pm
[General Discussion ] The opponent disconnected and reported game as win by Testosterran- February 21, 2020, 12:49:27 pm
[General Discussion ] is J.H a Chad or Not? by preMier February 19, 2020, 06:48:31 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 16
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Feb 15 - Mar 29
RankPlayerRecord
1 aS]ManDinGo-23-1
2 Error.39-14
3 West)Stalife29-5
4 SxxSoftbank35-20
5 Think-Fast32-26

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$100

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1533
Latest: Master
New This Month: 27
New This Week: 2
New Today: 2
Stats
Total Posts: 10020
Total Topics: 918
Most Online Today: 562
Most Online Ever: 3142
(January 23, 2020, 05:58:40 am)
Users Online
Members: 2
Guests: 220
Total: 222

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 16


Pages: [1] [2] [3]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 aS]ManDinGo-258023-195%
2 Error.253539-1473%
3 West)Stalife239029-585%
4 SxxSoftbank221535-2063%
5 Think-Fast220532-2655%
6 Jorn216021-580%
7 Models212519-579%
8 La.OldGreg198522-1362%
9 La.Advocate198025-1660%
10 aS]KoKaNee-192015-383%
11 WiSh[KaOz]188016-480%
12 CarliToSs.174512-192%
13 fret839jek1172511-0100%
14 jorge.carrero168510-190%
15 Pyroclasm167532-3349%
16 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-167017-1651%
17 -Os]WP165551-6543%
18 Giant_Beetle165011-568%
19 FatFinger162013-861%
20 SaDisTiC)RaW162011-664%
21 Testosterran-160513-1448%
22 LeGenD]TeMpO-159510-471%
23 PuMpMyProbe15458-0100%
24 Fistule15358-188%
25 vultur315358-280%
26 McEdge15159-375%
27 Zenakus-Z14859-660%
28 paladin85148011-1444%
29 SaDiStiC)CiTo141510-1050%
30 -Os]SkyHigh[-14057-1041%
31 xMaxiMuS13406-366%
32 Wicket-132513-1841%
33 Resoud13004-0100%
34 -Os]WHiTe-rA[12956-460%
35 Silent.JonSayZ12856-650%
36 suX.12754-266%
37 ByA12507-1138%
38 Jeimmy[KaOz]12057-1236%
39 -Os]ReaGaN[-11656-1135%
40 Elpatrondelbien116011-2233%
41 Kyren-C11402-166%
42 AmiNo11304-544%
43 moba-112511-2728%
44 SsuMday11252-166%
45 ___Mexicano___11202-166%
46 Silent_BaBy-11106-1233%
47 probelife11057-1729%
48 La.Sonido11003-537%
49 Z3aLoT.11003-925%
50 La.Paradise10751-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3]
Powered by EzPortal