+-

+-Recent Topics

[News] Season 3 Start by DryFly Today at 02:15:26 pm
[News] Season 3 by Grrrr... December 16, 2017, 08:29:11 am
[General Discussion ] can you play game with korean maps in next season by TealSilverSteal December 16, 2017, 06:34:30 am
[General Discussion ] Sucon vs Slint.koN Video footage by Kush_Ld[FuN] December 16, 2017, 03:31:02 am
[General Discussion ] sucon vs resoud Map Test by YouTube_SuCon December 15, 2017, 11:42:38 pm

+-Season Info

SCW Season 2
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Nov 4 - Dec 10
Prize Pool: $100
RankPlayerRecord
1 afreecatv_Brain98-5
2 Pro]HaRDy-70-38
3 GanGstEr]JoSe.62-25
4 EviL-43-11
5 TheSimpsoN-95-87

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 551
Latest: LSuk
New This Month: 22
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 1612
Total Topics: 224
Most Online Today: 33
Most Online Ever: 113
(August 23, 2017, 12:20:47 am)
Users Online
Members: 7
Guests: 23
Total: 30

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 2


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 afreecatv_Brain476098-595%
2 Pro]HaRDy-344070-3864%
3 GanGstEr]JoSe.341062-2571%
4 EviL-327543-1179%
5 TheSimpsoN-324095-8752%
6 YouTube_SuCon323073-3567%
7 fire.ali297051-4652%
8 FLIP-C_D_D290076-2972%
9 GanGstEr]Javier280554-4852%
10 aika-278529-585%
11 fire.buu277075-9444%
12 SilenT.koN272529-682%
13 Yaksukya.-272043-3257%
14 Pro]DefJam-270130-1961%
15 1vs1gogo265033-1667%
16 FakeUp259535-1866%
17 Network258588-7753%
18 SaDiStiC)KnighT251551-5647%
19 Resoud248546-4053%
20 Ineedpractice234530-2257%
21 SilenT.Muve231023-1167%
22 vu1ture223028-877%
23 Pudzianowski220032-2160%
24 Xtre-Adi218530-2356%
25 GanGstEr]AdictO217022-678%
26 Homer-214525-1660%
27 LeGenD]SveN214022-1068%
28 SaS]-EnanO207027-2156%
29 PuMpMyProBe206019-1065%
30 DrosSRotzank7203520-1164%
31 Xtre-Mamba200019-482%
32 GanGstEr]Dario195514-1156%
33 Gorda195519-1163%
34 TravisThompson194033-4641%
35 Night]v[are189516-672%
36 MaeSekjqi188517-868%
37 WetSy181518-1850%
38 GanGstEr]Alba178521-2842%
39 Xtre-kimota177518-1162%
40 LivE.SworD176013-959%
41 DipaDappa175516-866%
42 Jakad175518-1358%
43 Xtre-iluminatiz174019-1555%
44 OldExi173522-2348%
45 [a.G]DetriniX169020-2148%
46 adi165512-570%
47 PaPi_ArNoLd159515-1550%
48 vMt.darK157514-960%
49 Fire.BungeeGum15459-1145%
50 KOKOREANKK15257-187%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]
Powered by EzPortal