+-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] SCW Season 12 2v2 - Match ID# 456 by Chaos[cMk] Today at 01:58:09 am
[General Discussion ] 2v2 tournament - revived - 100 dollar prize by TealSilverSteal Today at 01:51:49 am
[General Discussion ] DELETE THIS GAME PLEASE by MacMiller9 Today at 12:26:44 am
[General Discussion ] JH YOUTUBE address by llllllllllll July 22, 2019, 03:56:27 pm
[General Discussion ] Geoff ''iNcontrol'' Robinson by tonyG July 22, 2019, 03:25:12 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 12
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Jun 15 - Jul 28
RankPlayerRecord
1 RocknRo1172-31
2 philip200155-19
3 GanGstEr]ZeuZ.46-7
4 iAsonu45-14
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.42-18

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$100
12v2$100

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1305
Latest: 781020
New This Month: 25
New This Week: 1
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 8903
Total Topics: 788
Most Online Today: 292
Most Online Ever: 386
(October 30, 2018, 01:18:58 am)
Users Online
Members: 1
Guests: 285
Total: 286

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 12


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 RocknRo11353072-3169%
2 philip2001324055-1974%
3 GanGstEr]ZeuZ.323546-786%
4 iAsonu323545-1476%
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.279042-1870%
6 LarryFisherman265029-780%
7 gangster]jose.244531-977%
8 GoldSCV231024-485%
9 [CkU]-RaFaeL225025-1169%
10 Pro]Rain-223042-3951%
11 La.h1pp13221536-2163%
12 PPicka217535-2558%
13 Introduction205024-777%
14 La.Sonido197516-480%
15 BxeR195513-765%
16 GhostCPU191516-384%
17 Xtre-X180013-668%
18 LeGenD]EviL174512-192%
19 DraGoon[EvN]173512-192%
20 Rain[vck]169521-1853%
21 [Zoo]-Lex-168013-476%
22 Viewer163511-568%
23 -Ank]-JoSe-157516-1847%
24 Eagle.154034-5538%
25 AsSaSsIn]Seba15208-188%
26 Vu1tur3150512-860%
27 Rage[gK]149513-1448%
28 Resoud14806-0100%
29 FiRe]Buu2v2-14405-0100%
30 Frieza-14356-0100%
31 Wevil14356-0100%
32 seattle13856-185%
33 LarryLovestein13658-1044%
34 FiRe.Newbport13606-366%
35 ggrrg13604-0100%
36 [NeO]CruSaDeR-13304-0100%
37 GanGs]Zoo12954-180%
38 pf[box]12954-266%
39 P4blo712907-1041%
40 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO12806-1135%
41 La.DarkVader12706-746%
42 KawaiiHano124014-2535%
43 Newbport12255-935%
44 Outside[BOX]12253-0100%
45 PreMieR12254-357%
46 SkaSi[xG]12253-0100%
47 Wiracocha112103-175%
48 TealSilverSteal11903-260%
49 La.911!11802-0100%
50 FaLawEr-11703-260%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]
Powered by EzPortal