+-

+-Recent Topics

[Support Center] Please add game by La.911! April 23, 2019, 10:34:05 pm
[General Discussion ] Old school players still around ?? by sM.Zik April 22, 2019, 03:12:28 pm
[Support Center] please remove game ID's: 2870 and 2871 by TealSilverSteal April 20, 2019, 04:34:44 am
[Support Center] Please remove game vs Tarzan by PreMierPreMier April 20, 2019, 04:31:16 am
[General Discussion ] remove match by Chronicsavage April 19, 2019, 12:10:48 pm

Season Info

SCW Season 11
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Mar 16 - May 12
RankPlayerRecord
1 j.h114-16
2 Maximum-87-16
3 GanGstEr]ZerG.80-22
4 ManDinGo07100-58
5 GoldSCV73-26

Prize Pool:
RankModePrize
11v1$500
21v1$300
31v1$200

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 1211
Latest: G)A-anyone?
New This Month: 34
New This Week: 0
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 7819
Total Topics: 706
Most Online Today: 71
Most Online Ever: 386
(October 30, 2018, 01:18:58 am)
Users Online
Members: 5
Guests: 45
Total: 50

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 11


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 j.h5095114-1687%
2 Maximum-472587-1684%
3 GanGstEr]ZerG.417580-2278%
4 ManDinGo074165100-5863%
5 GoldSCV377573-2673%
6 FiRe.AW23360078-5757%
7 FiRe.KoKaNee359551-1478%
8 shuttle-358053-985%
9 Xtre-X324849-3161%
10 SilenT.koN321044-1180%
11 FaTheR.ManDinGo320046-2168%
12 La.FireMaN311051-3559%
13 aS]P4blo7310557-5152%
14 GanGstEr]D.U.P.307657-3860%
15 La.911!284549-2764%
16 La.OldGreg284042-982%
17 AMLO281033-586%
18 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO280553-3361%
19 LeGend]Buu279584-11342%
20 Xtre-Bxer278040-2660%
21 LeGenD]NaSuS264037-1966%
22 GanGstEr]Plug262536-2757%
23 Introduction258560-3960%
24 BecauseYouLeft257055-3064%
25 La.Kn1cks257031-1272%
26 xtre-tonyG252033-1963%
27 Anytime-251557-7244%
28 KeNshU245534-1865%
29 -Os]BlaSReiTeR[245029-1664%
30 BigPappa240079-12438%
31 xErinaNakirix236542-3753%
32 Zz-SaLaMiS-zZ228520-483%
33 Xp`Chick3n223032-3250%
34 GasVulture221517-194%
35 Resoud217020-0100%
36 HyDrA`216021-677%
37 Elpatrondelbien214071-11538%
38 aS]SavaGe211053-8638%
39 La.Sonido204032-3051%
40 La.JonSnow200529-3049%
41 -Os]ExTaCyS[199524-1955%
42 K]o[L-Stalker196517-289%
43 sadistic)fish-191516-1453%
44 ultra]solei189016-480%
45 CrouchingTiger-188028-3743%
46 LivE.SworD186041-5343%
47 FiRe.MouNtaiN180013-861%
48 LeGenD]EviL17509-0100%
49 M0ist171528-3941%
50 choclo_jho(xXx)171026-3641%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]
Powered by EzPortal