+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1530
Total: 1587
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Beta


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Pro]templot358062-16-79%
2 2PerFecT4Ya350544-17-72%
3 YouTubeSuConTv330593-47-66%
4 EviL-319538-686%
5 resoud308539-1276%
6 Lovelyrabbit265524-10-70%
7 sNipEr.ScopE263535-3351%
8 SilenT.koN251523-388%
9 GanGstEr]Joseph242539-2660%
10 LaMota226532-2952%
11 HanKookBBalMu226018-1-94%
12 maFi218034-2359%
13 inbusjaja207518-0-100%
14 Dasdingoo202516-5-76%
15 La.Sonido199523-18-56%
16 Network192525-18-58%
17 youtube.bombi186012-0-100%
18 K]o[L-Stalker182512-1-92%
19 YouTubeLive182511-0-100%
20 WarriorAngel182015-865%
21 MiXtli179516-9-64%
22 Anciano175028-38-42%
23 ggrrg175011-284%
24 Pr0TosS169014-8-63%
25 Aika167026-37-41%
26 Alexkiwi160510-283%
27 angry.Duck153014-1646%
28 [a.G]HeuN15258-1-88%
29 xS.Drax15009-5-64%
30 FleGiaS147510-11-47%
31 GanGstEr]GoZy144014-23-37%
32 GoodThing14406-3-66%
33 LuckyBack14305-0-100%
34 HyDrO_KiLLeR14207-3-70%
35 GanGstEr]JoSe.13755-0100%
36 ProBosS.13056-5-54%
37 GanGstEr]Javier13004-4-50%
38 Rhaegar12853-0-100%
39 ImpressiveS212754-1-80%
40 fire.ali12703-175%
41 JupiterNBeyond12708-13-38%
42 LivE.SworD12406-650%
43 Highborn12253-0-100%
44 oG)Killer-12203-0-100%
45 Xtre-ABC12056-7-46%
46 GanGstEr]EMINEM12005-550%
47 KT.MGW)berserk11903-1-75%
48 TealSilverSteal11854-640%
49 didals1117512-28-30%
50 jwcm11702-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal