+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 56
Guests: 1522
Total: 1578
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 3


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 xA.ChangDaWei4750113-76-59%
2 Pro]GohaN-335056-18-75%
3 Silent.Searcher332555-17-76%
4 Pro]MadaRa-317554-21-72%
5 FakeUp305049-16-75%
6 GokuSSJ4297547-15-75%
7 La.Knicks290049-22-69%
8 xA.fooL287542-9-82%
9 Pro]HaRDy-280048-24-66%
10 Pro]moNte-275038-6-86%
11 SilenT.koN267556-45-55%
12 xA.Ax257534-5-87%
13 Legacy]Future250041-22-65%
14 Machines.250088-116-43%
15 xA.PaNdA-247572-85-45%
16 Pro]Tyga-245036-14-72%
17 LegioN_oF_BooM230060-68-46%
18 xS.day230038-24-61%
19 BikPeluca220029-10-74%
20 SilenT.AssassiN220039-30-56%
21 WaR.NinG220035-22-61%
22 Invader.ZiM.217529-11-72%
23 Sc.T[R]CrS.217531-15-67%
24 Adler215040-34-54%
25 xS.Kaiju212529-13-69%
26 Battle.Sheep207536-29-55%
27 Legacy]SoulKey207526-9-74%
28 LeGenD]23205024-6-80%
29 La.Revelations202531-21-59%
30 NySrOGH-202528-15-65%
31 xA.NoN202532-23-58%
32 KeNshU200027-14-65%
33 LeGacy]Yoha-200025-10-71%
34 Sc.T[A]Amauta-200030-20-60%
35 Sc.T[A]Warren200020-0-100%
36 xS.Samba200027-14-65%
37 LeGacy]Yoha192535-33-51%
38 Quazimuk192528-19-59%
39 The_Prince192527-17-61%
40 xA.MentoS192520-3-86%
41 LeGacy]Anah187522-9-70%
42 Resources187536-37-49%
43 vY.FreaK-187535-35-50%
44 KiLLeR_KnighT185017-0-100%
45 La.soNidO185019-4-82%
46 eq.illuminaz182530-27-52%
47 Kush_Ld[FuN]182528-23-54%
48 PaTaN182541-49-45%
49 Sc.T[R]CrS182525-17-59%
50 Sexy-DeGollaR182526-19-57%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal