+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 56
Guests: 1522
Total: 1578
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 7


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 TosS_OnlY5350102-30-77%
2 SilenT.koN5150108-50-68%
3 eq.illuminaz422590-51-63%
4 xS.scaRy415087-48-64%
5 xS.day372577-45-63%
6 KoKaNee[aV]362554-3-94%
7 SaDiStiC)SlaSh-357572-41-63%
8 Walk.on327584-77-52%
9 DoriaN.Chl-3250107-124-46%
10 VaLvoLine297584-89-48%
11 BrAnCk-2900115-154-42%
12 Dt.K3NnY277539-7-84%
13 scarymovie3272545-21-68%
14 NbK]HyDrA-270067-66-50%
15 Storm.eD270047-26-64%
16 Youarenoob2270042-16-72%
17 Ak_MoSFLo265072-78-48%
18 Misael-Sc257553-43-55%
19 MayeR)250080-100-44%
20 Ak_ProbeDance245048-38-55%
21 Mafia.Rush242541-25-62%
22 Ak_zerG235033-12-73%
23 xS.Krieger230039-26-60%
24 DeViLsLaWyEr225027-4-87%
25 Pro]Weirdo-225040-30-57%
26 iLL.FreaK217545-43-51%
27 FnatiC.BosS212547-49-48%
28 SmarT212547-49-48%
29 Pro]MaGnuS-210040-36-52%
30 xS.supahigh210036-28-56%
31 super)v(progame207523-3-88%
32 FakeUp202524-7-77%
33 JuanQuerendon200021-2-91%
34 Pro]sSak-200026-12-68%
35 vArray197522-5-81%
36 xS.darK197523-7-76%
37 Dt_K3NnY195023-8-74%
38 Gator-192521-5-80%
39 MayeR-190024-12-66%
40 Ak_Wiosna187527-19-58%
41 MyToSSBaSHYoUuP187523-11-67%
42 Pro]GohaN-187521-7-75%
43 DryFly182519-5-79%
44 takeoutz182528-23-54%
45 Sh1TTy.01180023-14-62%
46 DoriaN-177539-47-45%
47 Jorn177530-29-50%
48 aA-InGloRiouS175020-10-66%
49 CREWCHIEF26175025-20-55%
50 rijndael175020-10-66%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal