+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 56
Guests: 1522
Total: 1578
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 11


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Sith]lk[5850107-20-84%
2 xS.EviL462587-29-75%
3 SilenT.koN427585-39-68%
4 xS.Omni422583-37-69%
5 AxeL[VcK]345075-52-59%
6 NiGG4)KimBo-342567-37-64%
7 Slayer[zT]327565-39-62%
8 Silent.Searcher320051-14-78%
9 xA.ChangDaWei310052-20-72%
10 MilchelaS305075-68-52%
11 XnG)WarreN-297551-23-68%
12 AoW-ShifT285039-4-90%
13 fooL[VcK]285047-20-70%
14 Pro]MilchelaS270046-24-65%
15 O.o]Alakazam267560-53-53%
16 p_dont_cry265048-30-61%
17 imba]chaoslord.255038-14-73%
18 4NUSL1CKER237543-31-58%
19 AoW-BrooDLoRd237557-59-49%
20 VaN237543-31-58%
21 XnG)Tyga-237534-13-72%
22 CostaRica232541-29-58%
23 La.ReQ232531-9-77%
24 ZCoBra-230042-32-56%
25 NiGG4)Stoky-225039-28-58%
26 XnG)SDuran-217527-7-79%
27 CadiZ212529-13-69%
28 Hari[VcK]205027-12-69%
29 Khaos[zT]205029-16-64%
30 SebDeeF205028-14-66%
31 O.o]Slowpoke195026-14-65%
32 O.o]Chansey190021-6-77%
33 O.o]Gengar190056-76-42%
34 O.o]Hitmonchan190036-36-50%
35 HyDrA[VcK]182520-7-74%
36 Track[zT]182520-7-74%
37 La.soNidO180031-30-50%
38 O.o]Nidoking180041-50-45%
39 TurkishMarch180025-18-58%
40 aA-InGloRiouS177520-9-68%
41 GanGstEr]TeMe-177528-25-52%
42 VkG.Mrkz20-177540-49-44%
43 Mindcontrol175029-28-50%
44 O.o]MrMime175022-14-61%
45 ALbOto172519-9-67%
46 HistOry[zT]172523-17-57%
47 c0c0s4mba170021-14-60%
48 SheRMinaToR-162516-7-69%
49 Buk-Lau157522-21-51%
50 Beleaveme150012-4-75%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal