+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 14


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 XnG)Tyga-307550-17-74%
2 xS.JaKe285051-28-64%
3 xS.Blitz270052-36-59%
4 AmenBreak]StK-252545-29-60%
5 SilenT.koN250042-24-63%
6 MaGnuS[zT]245035-12-74%
7 xa.changdawei240033-10-76%
8 O.o]Arcanine237544-33-57%
9 La.ReQuieM232529-5-85%
10 VkG.Twenty-225054-58-48%
11 KeNshU222544-39-53%
12 Kurt_Medlitsch222538-27-58%
13 Hari[VcK]220054-60-47%
14 oG]DeVaStAtioN-205039-36-52%
15 Ridd1cK[zT]202528-15-65%
16 BlackWhite200023-6-79%
17 eq.illuminaz197524-9-72%
18 Sc.T[R]CrS197526-13-66%
19 Pro]MentoS-192532-27-54%
20 SilenT.DeviL192521-5-80%
21 Light]StK-190021-6-77%
22 OldGreg187556-77-42%
23 O.o]Gengar185037-40-48%
24 oG]Poker-185021-8-72%
25 VkG.BaBy-182530-27-52%
26 logic[zt]180021-10-67%
27 AoW-SpOrT177529-27-51%
28 Ins[i]d[i]ous-177521-11-65%
29 Justin-Bieber.177525-19-56%
30 xS.day175019-8-70%
31 O.o]Alakazam172518-7-72%
32 Rescueme167515-3-83%
33 WarreN[zT]167517-7-70%
34 Sc.T[R]Tobi165021-16-56%
35 xS.Krieger165015-4-78%
36 Advocate[zT]162525-25-50%
37 X[zT]160023-22-51%
38 CuteRabbit157512-1-92%
39 oG]xSv-157552-81-39%
40 Sc.T[R]NoRisK157521-19-52%
41 VkG.DioS157522-21-51%
42 IloveljY155015-8-65%
43 VkG.Mrkz20-155032-42-43%
44 Amen.Break152514-7-66%
45 Ryuk[zT]150012-4-75%
46 Fast[zT]147519-19-50%
47 oG]NaUTaLiE-142517-17-50%
48 tampit[uL142515-13-53%
49 oG]Searcher-140011-6-64%
50 oD)WarlorD13758-1-88%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal