+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 56
Guests: 1522
Total: 1578
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 15


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 tG.Villar4300119-106-52%
2 Xtre-Skill392567-17-79%
3 SilenT.koN382563-13-82%
4 XnG)Tyga-382565-17-79%
5 Sorry4ThaWeight380080-48-62%
6 AmenBreak]StK-362593-81-53%
7 Sc.T[S]LateBar327553-15-77%
8 Sc.T[R]SDuran307546-9-83%
9 La.ReQuieM282538-3-92%
10 DefJam277543-15-74%
11 Pro]MentoS-272548-27-64%
12 VaN270049-30-62%
13 La.Knicks245034-10-77%
14 Sc.T[S]NoFx-240038-20-65%
15 Question[Dc]225037-24-60%
16 Justin-Bieber.215085-124-40%
17 Resoud215030-14-68%
18 VkG)Santiago-212524-3-88%
19 Sc.T[R]Shaka200049-58-45%
20 Sc.T[R]Tobi200026-12-68%
21 Sc.T[R]CrS197528-17-62%
22 TsuBaSa-195053-68-43%
23 WhiteLotus195022-6-78%
24 NeAr-192521-5-80%
25 RedRose192523-9-71%
26 VkG.Twenty-192544-51-46%
27 GanGstEr_CooL190030-24-55%
28 Ryuk[zT]190030-24-55%
29 logic[zt]185032-30-51%
30 Misael-Sc185030-26-53%
31 O.o]Gengar182523-13-63%
32 GanGstEr]TeMe-180020-8-71%
33 Pro]CoLa-177523-15-60%
34 O.o]Arcanine167516-5-76%
35 SoLo.Styx167517-7-70%
36 TukiTuki167517-7-70%
37 El_HoMoSeXuaL165013-0-100%
38 Rescueme157518-13-58%
39 VkG.Mrkz20-155057-92-38%
40 Pro]Ridd1cK-152517-13-56%
41 VkG.JaCKaSs-152516-11-59%
42 Sc.T[R]SaBior150026-32-44%
43 VkG)StOnE-145063-108-36%
44 Adler142512-7-63%
45 ArtOfStOnE140015-14-51%
46 Pro]RiseN-140013-10-56%
47 eq.illuminaz135010-6-62%
48 Giantsteps132531-49-38%
49 LaTeNiGhT[oBs]132511-9-55%
50 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-132523-33-41%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal