+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 20


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Sexy-reeKo412590-55-62%
2 Maximum377561-11-84%
3 Sc.T[S]SaM350065-30-68%
4 Sc.T[R]BaBy-332575-57-56%
5 SaDiStiC)CraSh312552-19-73%
6 noobs307546-9-83%
7 victor307549-15-76%
8 Laspirasyon302559-37-61%
9 KingTerran295044-10-81%
10 SeT290070-64-52%
11 Marine.Rush275063-56-52%
12 MajinBuu267577-87-46%
13 FSC]MECH262535-5-87%
14 No_LucK262538-11-77%
15 SilenT.koN260035-6-85%
16 DefJam255040-18-68%
17 legion_of_boom232572-91-44%
18 VaN230051-50-50%
19 KinGz.HoNoR227530-9-76%
20 H]ydr0g3nB0mb220037-26-58%
21 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-217579-111-41%
22 GanGstEr]SlaSh-215028-10-73%
23 heLix)GA(212534-23-59%
24 PHiSpI212596-147-39%
25 xS.day212530-15-66%
26 SaDiStiC)BaBy.202542-43-49%
27 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO200030-20-60%
28 Sc.T[R]TosS195028-18-60%
29 Saik190028-20-58%
30 MilchelaS187522-9-70%
31 SaVanT187521-7-75%
32 NoakaNonick182518-3-85%
33 La.ReQuieM180016-0-100%
34 EviL-175016-2-88%
35 ooOooo175018-6-75%
36 Adler)GA(172527-25-51%
37 Dr_vulture[55]172525-21-54%
38 Da-viD170020-12-62%
39 pro]bang-170029-30-49%
40 ChroniCler167540-53-43%
41 GanGs]Ryuk162517-9-65%
42 Rudo162536-47-43%
43 GanGstEr]TeMe-155018-14-56%
44 Verum155014-6-70%
45 Sc.T[R]dOriaN-152521-21-50%
46 keLSin]NxS[150022-24-47%
47 punkNdrublic150029-38-43%
48 Sc.T[R]CrS147515-11-57%
49 SheRMinaToR-145016-14-53%
50 Lirico-142534-51-40%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal