+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 58
Guests: 1531
Total: 1589
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige
Halconcaido

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 23


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LasT_PostMan365058-10-85%
2 fire.Hus352582-63-56%
3 FiRe.Buu340086-76-53%
4 migi340075-54-58%
5 SilenT.koN332565-37-63%
6 DefJam327552-13-80%
7 uplus295053-28-65%
8 FiRe.Vulture262550-35-58%
9 GanGstEr]J-L262548-31-60%
10 RabbitisNo.1262542-19-68%
11 FakeGosu257539-15-72%
12 m3mO252569-77-47%
13 SpYrO.xTc247546-33-58%
14 Saik245065-72-47%
15 OldGreg235034-14-70%
16 Albo.adicto232546-39-54%
17 SebDeeF230033-14-70%
18 La.ReQuieM227530-9-76%
19 FiRe.StOrm215024-2-92%
20 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-215052-58-47%
21 GOKUSSJ207524-5-82%
22 Advocate[zT]202524-7-77%
23 GanGstEr]Shir202548-55-46%
24 microtour202528-15-65%
25 LasT_sKy197540-41-49%
26 LasT_Medic190030-24-55%
27 MilchelaS190033-30-52%
28 Sc.T[R]NNN185028-22-56%
29 Gangster]LJs-182523-13-63%
30 GanGstEr]TeMe-180026-20-56%
31 NbK]HyDrA-177548-65-42%
32 JonSnow175023-16-58%
33 Resoud175016-2-88%
34 Journey172539-49-44%
35 Monotone172535-41-46%
36 Pro]MilchelaS172517-5-77%
37 LasT_PhantoM165017-8-68%
38 [kek]162516-7-69%
39 FiRe.Mechanic160023-22-51%
40 XnG)beaTz-157514-5-73%
41 FiRe.SnArEs155022-22-50%
42 La.Sonido155016-10-61%
43 falco150014-8-63%
44 Sexy-reeKo150021-22-48%
45 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO147513-7-65%
46 GanGstEr]JoSe.142512-7-63%
47 LasT_saviOr142520-23-46%
48 SadistiC)BaBy.140026-36-41%
49 Sc.T[R]o.O-140013-10-56%
50 BaPeD137510-5-66%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal