+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 2


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 afreecatv_Brain476098-595%
2 Pro]HaRDy-344070-38-64%
3 GanGstEr]JoSe.341062-2571%
4 EviL-327543-1179%
5 TheSimpsoN-324095-87-52%
6 YouTube_SuCon323073-35-67%
7 fire.ali297051-4652%
8 FLIP-C_D_D290076-29-72%
9 GanGstEr]Javier280554-48-52%
10 aika-278529-5-85%
11 fire.buu277075-9444%
12 SilenT.koN272529-682%
13 Yaksukya.-272043-32-57%
14 Pro]DefJam-270130-1961%
15 1vs1gogo265033-16-67%
16 FakeUp259535-1866%
17 Network258588-77-53%
18 SaDiStiC)KnighT251551-5647%
19 Resoud248546-4053%
20 Ineedpractice234530-22-57%
21 SilenT.Muve231023-11-67%
22 vu1ture223028-877%
23 Pudzianowski220032-21-60%
24 Xtre-Adi218530-23-56%
25 GanGstEr]AdictO217022-6-78%
26 Homer-214525-16-60%
27 LeGenD]SveN214022-1068%
28 SaS]-EnanO207027-21-56%
29 PuMpMyProBe206019-10-65%
30 DrosSRotzank7203520-1164%
31 Xtre-Mamba200019-4-82%
32 GanGstEr]Dario195514-1156%
33 Gorda195519-11-63%
34 TravisThompson194033-46-41%
35 Night]v[are189516-6-72%
36 MaeSekjqi188517-8-68%
37 WetSy181518-18-50%
38 GanGstEr]Alba178521-28-42%
39 Xtre-kimota177518-11-62%
40 LivE.SworD176013-959%
41 DipaDappa175516-8-66%
42 Jakad175518-13-58%
43 Xtre-iluminatiz174019-15-55%
44 OldExi173522-23-48%
45 [a.G]DetriniX169020-21-48%
46 adi165512-5-70%
47 PaPi_ArNoLd159515-15-50%
48 vMt.darK157514-9-60%
49 Fire.BungeeGum15459-11-45%
50 KOKOREANKK15257-1-87%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal