+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 4


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GanGstEr]ZerG-4715124-4872%
2 raw.KingSlayer470586-30-74%
3 Pro]DefJam-411062-987%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.387555-1974%
5 FiRe.Buu3660155-14551%
6 FiRe.Vulture322078-6454%
7 Resoud320065-5255%
8 Pro]EviL-299534-979%
9 Xtre-Mamba298574-28-72%
10 FiRe.Bxer284050-33-60%
11 GanGstEr]Daddy272554-62-46%
12 ZoDiaCKiLLeR269037-12-75%
13 FiRe.Saik260530-1468%
14 Pvtzp257038-10-79%
15 P4blo7245531-2753%
16 GanGstEr]Alba245037-14-72%
17 KeNshU241035-30-53%
18 1v1AKA240034-5-87%
19 fire.ali227520-1655%
20 Network227591-82-52%
21 GanGstEr]Biggie219536-49-42%
22 Xtre-fancy216546-24-65%
23 MyToSSBasHYoUUP206019-4-82%
24 6[nK]203520-3238%
25 LivE.SworD195017-2243%
26 gangster]brain.190015-0100%
27 pGf]Wilcha-186017-2144%
28 xtre-Fizz186041-84-32%
29 L1B2184041-44-48%
30 Zangief.182516-3-84%
31 Fire.BungeeGum182021-24-46%
32 ElEmEnT-180532-3250%
33 GanGstEr]Dario16958-372%
34 Xupa.15709-4-69%
35 Loving15457-0-100%
36 FaLawEr-153021-40-34%
37 [a.G]DetriniX15308-5-61%
38 Invincible][osS14105-0-100%
39 FiRe.KieF14006-185%
40 Annubis13759-10-47%
41 GanGs]ElEmEnT-13458-753%
42 vY.Freak-134511-21-34%
43 xtre-tonyG13003-260%
44 moba-129012-38-24%
45 TealSilverSteal12856-1430%
46 JinyiWei12804-2-66%
47 GanGstEr]TosS..12754-1-80%
48 _Zarathustra_127515-26-36%
49 DrosSrotzank712504-180%
50 Sail12253-2-60%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal