+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 6


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Xtre-Brain513076-198%
2 GanGstEr]JoSe.5080163-8665%
3 FiRe.Buu4210107-9253%
4 Johnw1ck4020108-72-60%
5 Pro]EviL-381051-1379%
6 Xtre-Mamba3800119-64-65%
7 Resoud363068-4261%
8 Xtre-koN359059-3165%
9 SaDiStiC)New...337076-5657%
10 Fire.BungeeGum327079-78-50%
11 Xtre-SworD301083-11242%
12 FiRe-KeNshU300558-39-59%
13 xtre-pinocchio278735-12-74%
14 Xtre-leebokju276533-10-76%
15 Network2453112-123-47%
16 SKTerran230525-19-56%
17 GanGstEr]D.U.P.220523-874%
18 St.Bxer_220522-11-66%
19 Fire.FreaK218040-81-33%
20 Xp`erience217524-4-85%
21 ViperClass215953-9635%
22 Xp`Chick3n213598-154-38%
23 Era.Symphony207530-35-46%
24 GanGstEr]Ceci.207022-7-75%
25 LivE.SworD205526-2947%
26 OverloadControl203014-1-93%
27 FiRe.Denzino202517-385%
28 FiRe.SpiRiTs202016-1257%
29 YoGiBeaR196514-0-100%
30 FiRe.Suspect194525-14-64%
31 JonSnow-194520-10-66%
32 FiRe_UnipP188021-10-67%
33 Advocate[zT]187517-5-77%
34 leebokju180512-3-80%
35 hotrod1179021-18-53%
36 [VN]aq177532-39-45%
37 Xp`Treetop176517-14-54%
38 Pro]moNte-173012-6-66%
39 SkG)Llama171010-1-90%
40 SoSimpo169016-15-51%
41 .GanGstEr]JoSe.16709-0100%
42 SaDiStiC)SmurF166519-1654%
43 Xtre-PreZ164030-4738%
44 Night]v[are162513-13-50%
45 2049159012-7-63%
46 Superlative159012-1741%
47 Xtre-Strike159010-8-55%
48 YouTuber_SuCon15908-1-88%
49 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO153013-1546%
50 GanGstEr]RandoM15157-370%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal