+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 7


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Super)V(Pro3960105-16-86%
2 SaDiStiC)SmurF376073-1582%
3 GanGstEr]JoSe.361577-2476%
4 GoldSCV327077-42-64%
5 Pro]EviL-315537-784%
6 FiRe.Buu255046-5446%
7 Resoud246045-3456%
8 Xtre-Bxer242027-20-57%
9 FiRe-KeNshU222036-18-66%
10 Network220558-43-57%
11 Xp`Chick3n219063-59-51%
12 MShinoda216018-4-81%
13 katowiice205529-19-60%
14 -Ryuk-203025-2847%
15 SaDiStiC)New...202021-2051%
16 xtre-tonyG189516-384%
17 xerinanakirix187523-21-52%
18 Era.336181513-5-72%
19 Xtre-SworD171537-3849%
20 La.Sonido170012-8-60%
21 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO170015-1451%
22 Era.-Solar-168520-12-62%
23 FiRe.SpiRiTs166510-566%
24 Rage[gK]163025-3541%
25 MegaBox16008-3-72%
26 FakeUp159516-1945%
27 YouTuber_SuCon15357-1-87%
28 ArvaLzaK15308-2-80%
29 K]o[L-Stalker15307-2-77%
30 Xtre-Adi152014-12-53%
31 Pro]MentoS.-147510-1147%
32 Xtre-organic14307-2-77%
33 LivE.SworD142010-2429%
34 Xtre-leebokju14108-5-61%
35 gangster]javier14006-2-75%
36 GanGstEr]SavaGe13909-15-37%
37 Era.Simp0138511-12-47%
38 RustySCplayeR13705-1-83%
39 probelife135516-42-27%
40 Kidd-keo13507-2224%
41 ReKkLeSs13054-2-66%
42 Xtre-beaTz12854-4-50%
43 toxicpill12654-1-80%
44 Pro]DefJam-12503-0100%
45 xCharizardx12503-0-100%
46 SeKo]-CiTo12304-544%
47 Fire.BungeeGum12254-3-57%
48 gaserline12206-6-50%
49 [CKU]-Xzander12205-1229%
50 SouLking_12154-11-26%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal