+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 9


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 fourdrones4990100-26-79%
2 J.H4985112-2283%
3 Hello.3930131-75-63%
4 ManDinGo07352071-4262%
5 models333048-12-80%
6 GoldSCV319076-57-57%
7 LeGenD]GohaN294042-1870%
8 Xtre-Mamba292051-25-67%
9 GanGstEr]JoSe.251036-3054%
10 La.Sonido245655-54-50%
11 Hello..242030-14-68%
12 FirstClass241038-44-46%
13 AMLO230037-2361%
14 Xtre-Vulture229047-73-39%
15 LeGenD]SveN222020-580%
16 JDplus216025-18-58%
17 YoutuBer_SuCon214030-25-54%
18 AngryDuck212533-4840%
19 Network198059-51-53%
20 xErinaNakirix195519-8-70%
21 newyorkcity191525-12-67%
22 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO187522-1855%
23 shuttle-186013-6-68%
24 -StOnE-177543-9930%
25 Xtre-][-][eLL176519-1950%
26 Xp`Z3RGL1NG169010-6-62%
27 TrueS-161510-7-58%
28 Xp`BlasT160514-1548%
29 S]a[S-GiNo160050-10831%
30 MyToSSBasHYoUUP15858-1-88%
31 roulette155510-8-55%
32 pro]bang-150012-8-60%
33 Senzei14908-6-57%
34 Super)V(emperor146011-12-47%
35 K]o[L-Stalker14406-4-60%
36 K4NNYP0W3RS14255-0-100%
37 TerranPlayer142514-25-35%
38 [VkG]SantiaGo-14257-4-63%
39 HundredOaks141010-22-31%
40 thanks..14106-185%
41 BornToKill-14057-2-77%
42 P4blo713807-558%
43 ArT~ProToSs13655-0100%
44 Angry.Duck13407-653%
45 Asy13358-15-34%
46 Pokerstart13254-0-100%
47 Xp`insaNe13256-4-60%
48 Hi.13106-8-42%
49 sadistic)bruto13006-4-60%
50 Xtre-JellyBeans12706-554%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal