+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 10


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LeGenD]EviL407549-394%
2 thanks.405578-3668%
3 Xtre-Vulture3725120-72-62%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.372088-5063%
5 KoKaNee[aV]339053-2270%
6 koKO[aV]315546-20-69%
7 LeGenD]NasuS307044-2266%
8 -Os]BuRRiTo[305589-78-53%
9 Introduction289591-33-73%
10 KeNshU270095-119-44%
11 JdXi[aV]263569-8744%
12 La.Sonido263535-20-63%
13 Muve(Slayer)261545-23-66%
14 Sonido[aV]257545-34-56%
15 -Ank]ManDinGo250527-1564%
16 LeGenD]SveN248025-973%
17 xtre-tonyG245535-2657%
18 Xtre-Bxer243549-4751%
19 -Os]StOnE[241027-1761%
20 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO237037-2658%
21 La.Paradise234023-971%
22 Xp`JonSnow208531-19-62%
23 Huachicol195017-480%
24 Mezzo[VcK]195020-12-62%
25 Xtre-][-][eLL189533-4244%
26 -Os]ToRtiLLa[184015-4-78%
27 K]o[L-Mezzo181014-4-77%
28 LeGenD]Buu180513-286%
29 Elpatrondelbien172519-2741%
30 j.h169511-378%
31 S]a[S-GiNo169032-3349%
32 xErinaNakirix165512-7-63%
33 AtlaN[aV]164513-1350%
34 Network164532-45-41%
35 -Os]TheVirgin[160514-1156%
36 ArT.PrO.PE160512-957%
37 La.S1mpO159011-6-64%
38 Hakai[aV]15609-3-75%
39 aS]SavaGe155018-24-42%
40 AMLO15309-564%
41 Ppicker15158-1-88%
42 AnDrOiDe-lL151016-17-48%
43 K0K4N33[aV]15107-277%
44 Hanochan14959-10-47%
45 La.911!14909-4-69%
46 Mirama14907-2-77%
47 Rain[VcK]14908-3-72%
48 LeGenD]GohaN148510-952%
49 ToreToX147029-64-31%
50 Asy145514-3628%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal