+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 11


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Xtre-X5433138-57-70%
2 Maximum-5417116-21-84%
3 GanGstEr]ZerG.5034141-6070%
4 j.h4940118-2284%
5 GoldSCV4715107-25-81%
6 FiRe.KoKaNee428068-1879%
7 FiRe.AW23420593-63-59%
8 ManDinGo074130165-14653%
9 shuttle-398565-13-83%
10 Zz-SaLaMiS-zZ378579-4762%
11 GanGstEr]D.U.P.3681108-7758%
12 SilenT.koN362564-2968%
13 La.FireMaN329083-68-54%
14 aS]P4blo7321579-8149%
15 GanGstEr]Plug321569-70-49%
16 FaTheR.ManDinGo308547-2763%
17 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO307058-3363%
18 xtre-tonyG302541-2067%
19 -Os]BlaSReiTeR[297039-1868%
20 La.911!292552-29-64%
21 Xtre-Bxer290048-4253%
22 La.OldGreg284042-9-82%
23 AMLO281033-586%
24 LivE.SworD281060-7644%
25 LeGend]Buu279586-11642%
26 BigPappa2777127-21637%
27 La.Kn1cks277035-1471%
28 LeGenD]NaSuS270538-1966%
29 Anytime-266060-73-45%
30 xErinaNakirix262548-40-54%
31 Xp`Chick3n262544-45-49%
32 Elpatrondelbien2616111-17538%
33 BecauseYouLeft257055-30-64%
34 Introduction253568-49-58%
35 KeNshU245534-18-65%
36 FaTheR-StOnE241024-1758%
37 Rubichan225050-8138%
38 -Os]ExTaCyS[222531-27-53%
39 La.JonSnow219541-40-50%
40 Resoud217020-0100%
41 HyDrA`216021-677%
42 GasVulture214517-385%
43 La.S1mpO214423-25-47%
44 aS]SavaGe211053-86-38%
45 Jr-Roy201530-40-42%
46 K]o[L-Stalker196517-2-89%
47 M0ist196531-40-43%
48 La.Sonido196032-32-50%
49 ultra]solei189016-4-80%
50 CrouchingTiger-188028-37-43%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal