+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1530
Total: 1587
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 12


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GoldSCV350045-12-78%
2 GanGstEr]ZeuZ.343053-11-82%
3 iAsonu326050-21-70%
4 philip2001324055-19-74%
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.282547-2664%
6 gangster]jose.270538-980%
7 LarryFisherman264531-10-75%
8 Xtre-X238528-10-73%
9 [CkU]-RaFaeL229026-1268%
10 Pro]Rain-223042-39-51%
11 La.h1pp13221536-21-63%
12 PPicka217535-25-58%
13 BxeR216021-1067%
14 Introduction205024-7-77%
15 La.Sonido205021-10-67%
16 GhostCPU191516-384%
17 LeGenD]EviL174512-192%
18 Rain[vck]169521-18-53%
19 [Zoo]-Lex-168013-4-76%
20 Viewer163511-5-68%
21 -Ank]-JoSe-157516-1847%
22 Eagle.154034-55-38%
23 AsSaSsIn]Seba15208-188%
24 Rage[gK]150514-1548%
25 Vu1tur3150512-8-60%
26 Resoud14806-0100%
27 La.DarkVader14609-8-52%
28 FiRe]Buu2v2-14405-0-100%
29 Frieza-14356-0-100%
30 LeGenD]NasuS14356-185%
31 Wevil14356-0100%
32 seattle14258-4-66%
33 FiRe.KoKaNee13806-366%
34 KawaiiHano137517-2738%
35 LarryLovestein13658-10-44%
36 FiRe.Newbport13606-3-66%
37 ggrrg13604-0100%
38 [NeO]CruSaDeR-13304-0-100%
39 GanGs]Zoo12954-180%
40 pf[box]12954-2-66%
41 P4blo712907-1041%
42 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO12806-1135%
43 Newbport12255-9-35%
44 Outside[BOX]12253-0100%
45 SkaSi[xG]12253-0-100%
46 Wiracocha112103-1-75%
47 TealSilverSteal11903-260%
48 La.911!11802-0-100%
49 FaLawEr-11703-2-60%
50 NaZguL~11705-1426%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal