+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 14


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 j.h510597-1487%
2 GanGstEr]JoSe.4757119-3477%
3 WhiteAndBlack4645100-2580%
4 llllIIllIIIlIlI418569-31-69%
5 FaTheR.ManDinGo4050108-5068%
6 VuLtuRe[aV]3905125-97-56%
7 LeGenD]EviL339045-1575%
8 Resoud339089-6358%
9 T4Ng3RiN3Dr34M338582-76-51%
10 Hanotchi286088-10445%
11 BaNaNa.~284539-784%
12 -Os]StOnE[282551-3360%
13 AnYtime-281037-18-67%
14 time-tk266036-14-72%
15 SaDiStiC)SmurF-262737-2361%
16 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO256041-2760%
17 Rumble[aV]2500108-154-41%
18 -Os]SkyHigh[-249529-1172%
19 RustySCplayeR240022-6-78%
20 PoCoYo[KaOz]235524-1-96%
21 SaDiStiC)CiTo235540-2561%
22 Scan235545-2960%
23 Wicket-235545-44-50%
24 [CkU]-LeNiN235540-31-56%
25 ___Mexicano___232526-486%
26 SaDiStiC)LyOn-228539-2362%
27 -Os]WhiTe-rA[228031-1863%
28 bunker_222523-11-67%
29 SaDiStiC)BaBy.220550-90-35%
30 FatFinger216542-6937%
31 (XC)TANK211522-12-64%
32 -Os]ReaGaN[-210534-32-51%
33 Rage[gK]210030-3149%
34 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-210062-8641%
35 La[Medic]206520-580%
36 GanGs]Mesut196817-9-65%
37 Bxer195528-3345%
38 Imfreewin190017-13-56%
39 Newbport190016-8-66%
40 GanGstEr]D.U.P.188516-769%
41 Mortal[aV]186514-5-73%
42 [CKU]-FaNaTiC184019-2543%
43 XibalbA[aV]182511-0-100%
44 Rain[vck]182020-23-46%
45 buster[cl]181539-7633%
46 La.BungeeGum178015-8-65%
47 FastFood175526-4735%
48 newyorkcity174510-2-83%
49 LeGenD]TeMpO-174012-192%
50 zoNe[aV]174012-1054%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal