+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 58
Guests: 1531
Total: 1589
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige
Halconcaido

1v1 Standings - SCD Season 22


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 NlN6100176-148-54%
2 Solo.wanderer4750114-78-59%
3 SoLo.Adler4400103-70-59%
4 Solo.Aika367599-91-52%
5 La.Knicks365064-22-74%
6 SoLo.MiMeTiC357599-95-51%
7 bLeNdz[zT]352558-15-79%
8 La.DiNkO342551-5-91%
9 Dextery337580-65-55%
10 Advocate[zT]327553-15-77%
11 Gt)KuZaNaGi-320054-20-72%
12 InGloRiouS-312594-103-47%
13 SoLo.Rider310087-90-49%
14 xS.Samba305055-28-66%
15 A)V-SkeletoN302548-15-76%
16 La.bEaStLy300063-46-57%
17 La.koN295057-36-61%
18 VaNz287541-7-85%
19 Lemoncup282546-19-70%
20 SoLo.Alcoholic277539-7-84%
21 SouNd(Sc)275040-10-80%
22 SoLo.GoLd2675115-163-41%
23 sKy[VcK]262544-23-65%
24 xK.rain255052-42-55%
25 AN0NYMOUS240029-2-93%
26 A)V-spider237554-53-50%
27 Lepocks237529-3-90%
28 HOmeTOwNOreO232531-9-77%
29 IzAnAmI[aV]232555-57-49%
30 SoLo.RaKs-222534-19-64%
31 Solo.sQuall220034-20-62%
32 SoLo.YoTa220048-48-50%
33 xS.SPLiFF217528-9-75%
34 Question[Dc]215030-14-68%
35 sNipEr.Skills-212532-19-62%
36 Aika[zT]210039-34-53%
37 OnlyFastestMap210031-18-63%
38 adolph.gandhi207525-7-78%
39 xG]ZeaLoT-207574-105-41%
40 A)V-Aero205027-12-69%
41 Avenger-205026-10-72%
42 Nieblaster205024-6-80%
43 A)V-Romeo202539-37-51%
44 Gt)GeniO202530-19-61%
45 NenG-202530-19-61%
46 AdoOrabLe[zT]197527-15-64%
47 L]o[sT_MadaRa195020-2-90%
48 moNte[zT]195024-10-70%
49 soNidO[zT]195022-6-78%
50 HappyMeal192524-11-68%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal