+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 21


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 L]o[sT_HyDrA497088-1089%
2 Sky[sSo]4865104-2779%
3 LaSaucisse2441594-4070%
4 GanGstEr]DinGo-410586-2279%
5 Mumble[KaOz]363055-11-83%
6 pGf][A]LeO359559-2173%
7 Resoud353560-2669%
8 The~Hippie3515125-102-55%
9 Scan344044-786%
10 The~HyDrA342546-590%
11 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO337090-5263%
12 -Os]rusH[-329087-85-50%
13 CohleRust322565-56-53%
14 gg]eazy-320044-1673%
15 xS.day310264-63-50%
16 -]pDp[L]SlaSh307540-1770%
17 Pro]David-303060-4358%
18 Pro]001-297555-4157%
19 Pro]HaRDy-291541-22-65%
20 GanGstEr]Alba287038-24-61%
21 The~BigCowLeg285042-18-70%
22 Leg[A]cy_jAmZzZ278549-3-94%
23 L-Mx]GooN276081-96-45%
24 _ROSEMEIN_276075-4761%
25 falcon[gK]271127-10-72%
26 MiCroNix268659-32-64%
27 pGf]Will-Cha267739-2362%
28 loser[gk]267534-13-72%
29 HelioS)R266037-3055%
30 The~Cow262038-17-69%
31 -Os]ReaGaN[-255048-39-55%
32 pGf]SaulGoodman254038-3155%
33 SniperBreezy253570-79-46%
34 iamsorry-252038-2560%
35 PrOtOsSiZaTiOn251234-13-72%
36 [NeO]eLeGeNtE250522-0-100%
37 [CkU]-RaFaeL244531-1962%
38 The~YazeeD240597-15338%
39 SilenT.Kinosity238525-1365%
40 The~InSom237143-54-44%
41 Jr-Roy235564-92-41%
42 superpowerups233363-6449%
43 Roshi232523-6-79%
44 pGf][A]Alex232020-290%
45 The~Areath226550-49-50%
46 Rudon223042-5642%
47 L-Mx]Matu222032-3448%
48 The~JoKer221033-29-53%
49 GanGstEr]Dario220521-872%
50 The~laka219519-3-86%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal