+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 22


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 WhiteAndBlack5370162-7069%
2 day[aV]5365216-179-54%
3 L-Mx]-Emln3M5055127-5669%
4 L-Mx]-DinGo-5018237-9571%
5 LeGenD]GohaN486597-3672%
6 The~HyDrA466592-3274%
7 LeGenD]EviL464083-2676%
8 gG]EaZy-438587-3173%
9 GanGstEr]D.U.P.4195175-11360%
10 DukeNukem14175127-9357%
11 -Os]StOnE[404580-6555%
12 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO386080-2576%
13 Leg[A]cy_jAmZzZ3770107-14-88%
14 Vulture[gK]366062-58-51%
15 Annubis[aV]353590-10446%
16 Medic(Slayer)345548-1675%
17 LessThan3342564-63-50%
18 Scan339541-1080%
19 Sky[sSo]336063-4458%
20 Sh)i(Ne327042-0100%
21 -AnK]-Laloba325056-30-65%
22 ash.JustSimply324048-22-68%
23 pGf]SaulGoodman3225100-15040%
24 HelioS)R322090-10047%
25 AliForiA[aV]320045-2465%
26 InGloRiouS-314586-66-56%
27 Kilo(Slayer)310362-7246%
28 -Os]ChiLe[-309587-95-47%
29 LeGenD]SveN300942-2166%
30 The~Cross-299560-5452%
31 xS.MouNtaiN298549-18-73%
32 Monkey.291540-1572%
33 -]pDp[L]SlaSh-289852-5548%
34 kobebryan288543-15-74%
35 Tossem288570-93-42%
36 -Os]Warriun[288045-1673%
37 The~PoWeR284880-11241%
38 pGf]larata-283248-2565%
39 The~Hippie2755125-168-42%
40 YouTube_TonyG271536-980%
41 xtre-mamba270036-17-67%
42 pGf]Orbital-267041-30-57%
43 pGf[A]Warriun-266545-2069%
44 LeGenD]SphyXz264146-5844%
45 RustCohle262032-9-78%
46 L-Mx]MiMeTiC259631-2555%
47 zneeL-257550-4254%
48 Ak_catamaran257336-19-65%
49 -Os]M3rCiLeSsS[255034-24-58%
50 pGf][A]Alex253046-2862%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal