+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 24


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 The~HyDrA470580-1683%
2 L-Mx]-DinGo-434073-1285%
3 L-Mx]1mB4ck-375059-690%
4 WhiteAndBlack373562-19-76%
5 The~2v23470107-11747%
6 pGf.SilentCTrL331552-20-72%
7 -Os]StOnE[323550-2566%
8 Kendr1ckLamar320542-5-89%
9 -]pDp[L]SlaSh-287554-4156%
10 The~Raptor287551-4951%
11 LeGenD]ZetA276045-4152%
12 BeN[10k]272539-1769%
13 Legacy~jAmZzZ271546-8-85%
14 pGf]SaulGoodman270051-5946%
15 SaDiStiC)HelioS258037-2856%
16 Pro]David-247033-1273%
17 pGf][A]Tremoz-244036-1176%
18 The~PoWeR244050-3558%
19 -AnK]-LaloBa242052-48-52%
20 L-Mx]GoonnN241567-70-48%
21 pGf]Will-Cha241536-2559%
22 Vulture[gk]241060-59-50%
23 -Os]ChiLe[-236049-56-46%
24 GanGstEr]Rand0m233535-3351%
25 Pro]isx-223522-1068%
26 KiIo(Slayer)220021-1-95%
27 -G.o~warrior.217036-3451%
28 L-Mx]Matu215024-1463%
29 day[aV]211525-33-43%
30 NorthStar.209028-1860%
31 -Os]SolTeRo[208036-31-53%
32 The~Cross-200517-577%
33 Rain`xaSZo200017-289%
34 The~YazeeD200080-11740%
35 LeGenD]SveN198520-1066%
36 LeGenD]Alba193016-10-61%
37 SaDiStiC)Diablo193017-965%
38 MzDa191020-12-62%
39 DreamTheaterFan190516-5-76%
40 L-Mx]CrasH-189522-14-61%
41 ]pDp[R]OrtenciO189024-1955%
42 SaDiStiC)Dofy188522-10-68%
43 L-Mx]Strider185014-382%
44 -Os]ZeLG[182016-1159%
45 ElGranZaiOn_182016-672%
46 -Os]CiTo[180514-1058%
47 ShuNshA[DFWM]178016-6-72%
48 zneeL-177518-1652%
49 UNMSM]-ArNoLd-176012-285%
50 InJeRtO]NaPo-175012-1-92%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal