+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1530
Total: 1587
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 27


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 L-Mx]DinGo-5172233-5281%
2 L-Mx]Vol-JiN5047123-14-89%
3 GanGstEr]Stev-373067-2870%
4 Breakz[aV]350565-5952%
5 pGf]SuperWilcha336444-2266%
6 GanGstEr]D.U.P.334568-3466%
7 GanGstEr]Rand0M320051-1182%
8 Pro[Toss]315043-2-95%
9 L-Mx]Scan309040-686%
10 Legend]David300042-2067%
11 CasteR.DiaBliN297554-2469%
12 L-Mx]ElGallO293237-11-77%
13 LeGenD]HyDrA282028-196%
14 GanGstEr]ChiLe277566-59-52%
15 Ridd1cK[aV]270946-48-48%
16 -]pDp[L]SlaSh.269651-5647%
17 pGf]Will-Cha266687-13139%
18 Sc.T[S]LateBar261532-4740%
19 Roya)L(261045-12-78%
20 -Os]ZeLG[260539-4049%
21 GanGstEr]SeBa-257546-2465%
22 GanGstEr]SmoKe253036-23-61%
23 LeGenD]SphyXz244236-2757%
24 GanGstEr]SyDoOT240635-43-44%
25 SplitterGAL234527-11-71%
26 LeGenD]SpeecH~233028-3246%
27 Monkey.233031-1370%
28 LeGi.J-232025-14-64%
29 Ghost]-Bestia-228962-6050%
30 HelioS)R223042-4250%
31 L-Mx]GeRoNiMuS223021-677%
32 pGf]Tremoz-221535-2261%
33 GanGstEr]Dario220019-773%
34 L-Mx]Strider220026-1366%
35 pGf]Ryu-219849-3657%
36 GanGs]Warriun-217346-5446%
37 GanGs]eLeGaNtE216066-69-48%
38 Moffies215527-15-64%
39 L-Mx]LaMota214670-12136%
40 -G.o~warrior.214522-1756%
41 SpartanKie212533-25-56%
42 Spartano(P-1a)207019-8-70%
43 GanGstEr]HerO-206022-28-44%
44 GanGstEr]NinJA-205527-1564%
45 AsicsZapatillas202521-2-91%
46 LeGenD]ZetA200022-2250%
47 [VN]aq197521-16-56%
48 pCf]larata192517-385%
49 -Os]GoZy[-191026-25-50%
50 superpowerups189520-11-64%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal