+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 37


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LeGenD]HyDrA408060-395%
2 GanGstEr]D.U.P.3885106-7359%
3 GanGstEr]Stev-360585-4863%
4 pGf]SuperWilcha329052-1281%
5 |e-307050-28-64%
6 BlueBoat299577-3568%
7 GanGstEr]Dario-286538-3552%
8 GanGstEr]ChiLe284062-60-50%
9 Warrium281557-6447%
10 Magnatron1253554-4355%
11 Angostura251555-2866%
12 SaDiStiC)MyTh250070-5356%
13 rekt_CITY246027-3-90%
14 -Os]HelioS[R]235545-4251%
15 1a.1b231020-290%
16 AA4231029-20-59%
17 GhOsT]-[NyDuz220531-2852%
18 pGf[Antauro212050-53-48%
19 ReGuLuS(xXx)210535-3053%
20 pGf]Lycan-204533-3846%
21 DarknessComes202038-2560%
22 LaSaucisse2201526-1957%
23 GanGstEr]JoSePh201021-970%
24 Day.200528-3842%
25 pGf]Wilder1-198528-3445%
26 LeGenD]GohaN196517-577%
27 L-Mx]AnCv195539-57-40%
28 pGf]Tremoz-195020-1754%
29 2D)P(TeNmA192536-4047%
30 CoScULLueLa179527-3245%
31 NinjaWyte177513-2-86%
32 GhOsT]~Diaura~176527-2650%
33 L-Mx]MiMeTiC174012-666%
34 sadi)papita173012-763%
35 LessThan3171016-11-59%
36 Sarscovid19.169516-2242%
37 LeGenD]RoNin167523-2646%
38 Resoud166511-284%
39 SarsCovid19165515-1746%
40 Rage[gK]164011-378%
41 Solo.D0lo163512-12-50%
42 ELpatrondelbien163023-4135%
43 [VN]aq162515-19-44%
44 Hector]nG-16109-3-75%
45 Bones]nG-159014-13-51%
46 LeGenD]EviL15858-561%
47 RudoSensual157511-473%
48 gajang-peulo15706-366%
49 [CKU]-MiKLo15709-564%
50 [CKU]-FaNaTiC152510-758%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal