+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1528
Total: 1585
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 46


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 momo[gk]4835142-7266%
2 LeGenD]HyDrA478784-990%
3 gG]EaZy-4230104-2978%
4 L-Mx]Don~384058-2173%
5 Resoud3835118-6265%
6 Wk`ThaNaThoZ~369560-2471%
7 L-Mx]GallO3585113-13745%
8 pGf]Pescador-348568-6850%
9 Adler[aV]332084-5759%
10 ggn0re.317862-5154%
11 MannerZerG315565-4559%
12 [KGB]-SlaSh.307759-3960%
13 SaDiStiC)MyTh306050-1873%
14 GanGs]BlacKSwaN301552-34-60%
15 GanGstEr]Pro-283568-7049%
16 GanGster]Gismo279541-4348%
17 GhOsT]~Diaura~279068-5256%
18 Re4p3r[VcK]278981-102-44%
19 GanGstEr]ChiLe271551-5050%
20 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO268042-2463%
21 GanGstEr]Dario-267028-1762%
22 SaDiStiC)Ares258541-1277%
23 GanGstEr]Wrrium246046-4451%
24 SaDiStiC)Warrio242542-3951%
25 BigPappa233259-6846%
26 North[gK]225533-3052%
27 SaDiStiC)Zeus.224532-1272%
28 BlueBoat220031-1468%
29 pGf]Rudo-215537-3750%
30 Sc.T[R]DivO-206025-2055%
31 TealSilverSteal206018-966%
32 L-Mx]MiMeTiC202024-2252%
33 Pappa[gK]198072-10041%
34 pGf]Tremoz-196016-964%
35 pGf]Lycan-194519-2246%
36 Ss.T.[TiBurOn]-194515-575%
37 GhOsT]MeGa193526-2452%
38 [CKU]-Xzander191018-290%
39 -]FeNi[X]pErT[-186513-381%
40 GanGstEr]SeBa-184523-1265%
41 pGf]ZeLG[182515-575%
42 GanGs]Gismo179014-193%
43 L-Mx]Goonnn178521-3438%
44 GanGs]Izumi176087-14237%
45 Integrator]nG-175014-1548%
46 Pro]MentoS172513-1056%
47 Bunker_Gamer170514-477%
48 KA`GallO169512-475%
49 LeGenD]SveN169011-568%
50 RoNin[gK]167043-7137%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal