+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1530
Total: 1587
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 49


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 L-Mx]Don~323551-886%
2 L-mx]Cool-297055-2469%
3 QlolQ290038-980%
4 LgX[SaTurN-256544-10-81%
5 MAGA-reeKo244038-882%
6 xRidd1cK_TIKTOK231524-8-75%
7 SaDiStiC)Warrio227536-3352%
8 LgX]SlaSh-224041-3951%
9 GanGstEr]Ryu-223040-5044%
10 LeGenD]ZetA223047-4451%
11 BlueBoat219027-584%
12 Adler[aV]217533-1864%
13 pGf]V.-210042-2760%
14 GanGs]zOmBiE209047-6243%
15 L-Mx]MiMeTiC206016-480%
16 LeGenD]EviL201019-676%
17 pGf.CryptoBro198021-1165%
18 IlililiIIIIliii197015-383%
19 Ss.T.[TiBurOn]-183020-1458%
20 LgX]Rine181517-1848%
21 PaPi_ArNoLd178011-378%
22 invOker-175514-1058%
23 DigitalCircus174515-575%
24 ThaNaToZ~St.N|1174514-1156%
25 Sc.T[R]DivO-174027-3940%
26 Integrator]nG-172015-671%
27 FeNiX.[K]orean170015-1845%
28 LeGenD]HyDrA169010-0100%
29 Mr.ExcIusive168012-860%
30 Paranoid-167529-6032%
31 YoMo`Hero-166539-5840%
32 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO16309-0100%
33 day.16258-280%
34 ~Yoko~161510-283%
35 SaDi)MitosS161014-863%
36 ParanoiD`Hero-159023-3440%
37 GhOsT]-Solid-157514-960%
38 lgx[~yoko~157010-283%
39 RooK[gK]15609-281%
40 Kush[FuN]155016-2044%
41 SaDiStiC)Raw155010-1050%
42 ImOldGreg150512-6-66%
43 InFaMouS]RoNin150510-952%
44 GanGs]Izumi146511-1345%
45 pGf]Wild3r-146522-3439%
46 pGf]Pescador-14508-372%
47 DiablinCasterTv14457-463%
48 HeartsCarved14007-370%
49 Decaff13906-3-66%
50 LeGenD]FerGuS.-12954-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal