+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 56
Guests: 1522
Total: 1578
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 50


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Hearted334559-17-77%
2 LeGenD]EviL278031-683%
3 Sc.T[R]DivO-267045-3258%
4 Drk[E]Don~259534-1077%
5 MAGA-reeKo254536-783%
6 Adler[aV]250039-2660%
7 gomdor!248023-776%
8 L-Mx]GallO236031-1370%
9 L-Mx]MiMeTiC236028-1860%
10 DigitalCircus233038-2461%
11 Sc.T[S]NoFx-226529-1565%
12 King)Ridd1cK(222029-20-59%
13 DoriaN]-_-221533-2062%
14 LgX]SlaSh-219534-1964%
15 InFaMouS]RoNin218031-2357%
16 [Frds]-DaniiSaK216019-5-79%
17 GanGsteR]LeBaBy214052-5150%
18 [CKU]-Xzander214026-1465%
19 Dark[E]ThaNaToZ213021-872%
20 LgX]Rine211525-1660%
21 Its]Atrap211028-2058%
22 pGf]Rudo-211034-2557%
23 LeGenD]ZetA201529-2158%
24 LeGenD]GohaN198016-480%
25 Bill-Tremendous196523-1363%
26 pGf]V.-194532-2952%
27 IHateThisGame69192517-770%
28 pGf]Wild3r-189017-2540%
29 ShouND187522-2151%
30 Sky[sSo]186016-1061%
31 McTremoz185527-3444%
32 Resoud185512-0100%
33 SaDiStiC)Warrio185522-2546%
34 Gangster]Gismo183524-2351%
35 F.I.F.A.]Budgie182017-1947%
36 Sonata~Artica181513-5-72%
37 GanGstEr]D.U.P.178021-2150%
38 L-mx]Cool-175046-6142%
39 pGf]Wild3r+174512-860%
40 BigPappa170016-1453%
41 YoMo`Hero-167546-8036%
42 ImOldGreg165523-21-52%
43 GanGstEr]Dario-164014-1843%
44 GanGstEr]SeBa-164012-570%
45 Drk[E]LeLOuCh~15759-281%
46 llIIllllIIlIllI157517-2045%
47 [CkU]-MvP-15758-280%
48 GhOsT]-Solid-156011-568%
49 Warrium155513-861%
50 TheBalrog15408-0-100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal