+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN Today at 12:04:15 pm
[Support Center] Remove Match ID #760 by E]s-Locito Today at 03:17:55 am
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 639 by Hups October 17, 2026, 04:25:45 pm
[General Discussion ] Pie in the face to celebrate 50 subscribers! by InFaMouS]reeKo October 16, 2026, 03:04:04 am
[General Discussion ] SCW 63 begin when? Open Tournament hosted by Hero Clan by InFaMouS]reeKo October 14, 2026, 12:47:06 am

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 32869
Latest: viplucks-ScacibE
New This Month: 9244
New This Week: 1161
New Today: 802
Stats
Total Posts: 26332
Total Topics: 2755
Most Online Today: 5513
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 57
Guests: 1529
Total: 1586
iluminatii1995
caseas-Clofery
angry.Duck
m3mOld
viplucks-ScacibE
talaziz
gtbetcasino44-Zicype
plinko-snifirl
golden-Dierty
ice-Golats
chickenroad-lourons
Newbport
E]s-Locito
luckycapone-Upliste
Choi
millionerscasino-hathy
pistolo-equaby
ByHenessy
ScT.Tobi
spinpin-oscipt
betmatch-smeree
chicken-foogS
spinmama-Claro
rockyspin-Risguiz
Wk`Tiger86
gtbet-tyroito
caseas-ingethy
luckycapone-slubre
weept
ice-soomA
carlospin-muraday
GodFather
cosmo-braks
posido-popouff
dicespin-sweart
vegashero-waywots
gtbetcasino40-sannino
chickenroad-Addern
millionerscasino-Spoulge
lucky-fiedicy
viplucks-axiop
-Cuchurrumin
spin-Tribia
plinko-inhish
b7casino-Steetry
pistolo-orake
betonwin-Snaro
Fujishock
icecasino-ByDrop
carlo-biazode
gtbet-Lirty
lucky-fluigo
chickenroad-Atrown
ramadhanzone-Alconry
dayanachavez76
PerroComic0
millionerscasino-optige

1v1 Standings - SCD Season 26


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Silent.Searcher372557-5-91%
2 SoLo.Adler262541-17-70%
3 La.SupaHigh257546-29-61%
4 SoLo.HearT257535-7-83%
5 MicRo250035-10-77%
6 La.DiNkO247536-13-73%
7 SilenT.ReborN242534-11-75%
8 SoLo.MiMeTiC242544-31-58%
9 La.MoNstEr227537-23-61%
10 SilenT.koN225031-12-72%
11 within.you225069-88-43%
12 SeXy-WakkA217529-11-72%
13 DaDDy-215041-36-53%
14 WeekNd215025-4-86%
15 SoLo.RAKS-210044-44-50%
16 Scout-200035-30-53%
17 Assassin.195027-16-62%
18 FloriN.195032-26-55%
19 Pro]beaZtiN-195023-8-74%
20 iOnTerran190033-30-52%
21 solo.partyhat185033-32-50%
22 AmBeR180036-40-47%
23 ShOck.22177518-5-78%
24 SilenT.BaNg177529-27-51%
25 SoLo.Rider175028-26-51%
26 xS.Samba175017-4-80%
27 GhOsT-ChiLe-170035-42-45%
28 Pro]HaRDy-170014-0-100%
29 Sexy-YoMo170045-62-42%
30 Super)V(Blunt167523-19-54%
31 Cipolino165019-12-61%
32 Panda-162516-7-69%
33 Pro]MadaRa-162514-3-82%
34 RauL.162516-7-69%
35 Dextery160014-4-77%
36 Sexy-teKniQ160017-10-62%
37 GhOsT-SmOke157525-27-48%
38 NakMaShine155016-10-61%
39 Gnarly[FuN]152517-13-56%
40 KiLLeR.LatiN-152517-13-56%
41 SilenT.AssassiN152525-29-46%
42 vy.inject-152516-11-59%
43 xA.FireMaN.152514-7-66%
44 GanGs]BuLLa150013-6-68%
45 GhOsT-PsychO150028-36-43%
46 GhOsT-Kush147524-29-45%
47 LoZer(SiN]147512-5-70%
48 MacronianO147512-5-70%
49 Marine.rush147535-51-40%
50 xD[riSa]147529-39-42%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 LgX[Gismo]31-28
2 LgX[Gismo26-10
3 -Ank]Donkey28-14
4 -Ank]Tremoz-25-13
5 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR49-50

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi23-10
2 -Ank]RaZor-23-21
3 legend]six12-7
4 -Ank]Toji15-8
5 Oni]X[AreS-21-16

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal